Lotto Şirketler Halı Saha Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
1 13:00 AVS Global Supply 0 : 6 Burgan Bank Grup A  
9 17:00 QNB Finansbank 3 : 2 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
21 17:30 Ergo 2 : 1 QNB Finansbank Grup A  
22 18:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 4 : 2 AVS Global Supply Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
28 15:30 QNB Finansbank 2 : 1 AVS Global Supply Grup A  
29 16:00 Ergo 0 : 3 Burgan Bank Grup A  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
36 14:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul : Ergo Grup A
37 14:30 Burgan Bank : QNB Finansbank Grup A

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
8 16:30 Decathlon 5 : 1 tatilbudur.com Grup B  
10 17:30 Le Meridien 3 : 0 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
17 15:30 tatilbudur.com 3 : 1 BP Türkiye Grup B  
18 16:00 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik 3 : 7 Decathlon Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
23 13:00 Decathlon 6 : 1 Le Meridien Grup B  
24 13:30 BP Türkiye 5 : 6 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
40 16:00 BP Türkiye : Decathlon Grup B
41 16:30 tatilbudur.com : Le Meridien Grup B

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
2 13:30 Logo Yazılım 5 : 1 Borsa İstanbul Grup C  
3 14:00 Marport 11 : 0 Sampaş Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
19 16:30 Sampaş 3 : 12 Roche Diagnostics Grup C  
20 17:00 Borsa İstanbul 3 : 5 Marport Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
30 16:30 Borsa İstanbul 17 : 1 Sampaş Grup C  
31 17:00 Logo Yazılım 5 : 0 Roche Diagnostics Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
38 15:00 Roche Diagnostics : Marport Grup C
39 15:30 Sampaş : Logo Yazılım Grup C

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
4 14:30 GlaxoSmithKline 7 : 0 Enerya Grup D  
5 15:00 Takas İstanbul 0 : 7 Henkel Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
15 14:30 KPMG 7 : 1 Takas İstanbul Grup D  
16 15:00 Henkel 3 : 9 GlaxoSmithKline Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
32 17:30 Enerya 2 : 8 Henkel Grup D  
33 18:00 GlaxoSmithKline 3 : 3 KPMG Grup D  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
34 13:00 Henkel : KPMG Grup D
35 13:30 Enerya : Takas İstanbul Grup D

Grup E

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
6 15:30 Fujifilm 0 : 17 Albaraka Türk Grup E  
7 16:00 Medtronic 3 : 2 Takeda Grup E  
11 18:00 Ewe Enerji 1 : 9 Halkbank BT Grup E  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
12 13:00 Fujifilm 2 : 2 Medtronic Grup E  
13 13:30 Albaraka Türk 5 : 1 Halkbank BT Grup E  
14 14:00 Takeda 3 : 1 Ewe Enerji Grup E  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
25 14:00 Albaraka Türk 16 : 2 Takeda Grup E  
26 14:30 Ewe Enerji 1 : 1 Medtronic Grup E  
27 15:00 Fujifilm 1 : 5 Halkbank BT Grup E  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
42 17:00 Ewe Enerji : Fujifilm Grup E
43 17:30 Halkbank BT : Takeda Grup E
44 18:00 Medtronic : Albaraka Türk Grup E