Şirketler Halı Saha Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
12 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
17:00 Dinçer Lojistik 4 : 1 New Mind Grup A  
17:00 Türkiye Sigorta 4 : 0 İstanbul Varlık Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
19 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
1 14:00 Kalkınma Bankası 3 : 7 Türkiye Sigorta Grup A  
2 14:00 İstanbul Varlık 0 : 5 Dinçer Lojistik Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
26 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
14:00 New Mind 1 : 3 İstanbul Varlık Grup A  
17:00 Dinçer Lojistik 2 : 2 Kalkınma Bankası Grup A  
 
4. Hafta
2 Haziran 2024 Pazar
6 15:00 Kalkınma Bankası 0 : 4 New Mind Grup A  
3 16:00 Türkiye Sigorta 7 : 2 Dinçer Lojistik Grup A  
 
5. Hafta
9 Haziran 2024 Pazar
1 15:00 İstanbul Varlık 1 : 3 Kalkınma Bankası Grup A  
2 15:00 New Mind 1 : 8 Türkiye Sigorta Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
12 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
15:00 Sirius Ekspertiz 11 : 0 Pan Holding Grup B  
15:00 TAV 3 : 11 Tiryaki Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
19 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
3 15:00 Pan Holding 2 : 8 Tiryaki Grup B  
4 15:00 Sirius Ekspertiz 10 : 0 Otokoç Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
26 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
16:00 TAV 0 : 9 Sirius Ekspertiz Grup B  
16:00 Otokoç 7 : 1 Pan Holding Grup B  
 
4. Hafta
2 Haziran 2024 Pazar
4 16:00 Otokoç 6 : 2 TAV Grup B  
8 18:00 Tiryaki 1 : 9 Sirius Ekspertiz Grup B  
 
5. Hafta
9 Haziran 2024 Pazar
3 16:00 Tiryaki 5 : 3 Otokoç Grup B  
4 16:00 Pan Holding 2 : 8 TAV Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
12 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
16:00 JCR Eurasia Rating 10 : 1 Savola Gıda Grup C  
16:00 MasterLaw 2 : 5 Ascendum Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
19 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
7 15:00 Kaya Holding 2 : 1 MasterLaw Grup C  
8 16:00 Ascendum 1 : 7 JCR Eurasia Rating Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
26 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
15:00 Ascendum 10 : 2 Kaya Holding Grup C  
15:00 Savola Gıda 5 : 8 MasterLaw Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
2 Haziran 2024 Pazar
5 17:00 Kaya Holding 6 : 1 Savola Gıda Grup C  
7 18:00 MasterLaw 1 : 5 JCR Eurasia Rating Grup C  
 
5. Hafta
9 Haziran 2024 Pazar
5 17:00 Savola Gıda 0 : 5 Ascendum Grup C  
6 17:00 JCR Eurasia Rating 5 : 2 Kaya Holding Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
12 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
14:00 Formula Yapı 0 : 0 Likit Kimya Grup D  
14:00 TGS 11 : 4 Vodafone Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
19 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
5 16:00 Likit Kimya 2 : 3 UPM Raflatac Grup D  
6 16:00 TGS 0 : 5 Formula Yapı Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
26 Mayıs 2024 Pazar
14:00 TGS 13 : 1 Likit Kimya Grup D  
17:00 Vodafone 7 : 0 UPM Raflatac Grup D  
 
4. Hafta
2 Haziran 2024 Pazar
1 15:00 UPM Raflatac 0 : 16 TGS Grup D  
6 17:00 Formula Yapı 4 : 11 Vodafone Grup D  
 
5. Hafta
9 Haziran 2024 Pazar
7 18:00 UPM Raflatac 3 : 9 Formula Yapı Grup D  
8 18:00 Likit Kimya 2 : 13 Vodafone Grup D